Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway10/7/2023TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023JLR Property Managment 316 A-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023Rage Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023Allied Energy and Battery, Inc Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway9/23/2023BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/23/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
81 Speedway9/23/2023Allied Energy and Battery, Inc Stock Cars
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
JLR Property Managment 316 A-Modsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
TM Fencing LLC Super Stocksas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Rage Jerky Mini Stocksas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
Allied Energy and Battery, Inc Stock Carsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Kansas Drive to Zero
YUNG MONEY MATINEE: Kyle Larson Lands High Limit R...
Big Game Motorsports and Gravel Open World of Outl...
One Month Away.... Who's Ready?
HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !!  Ge...
Get your business some Exposure!
YUNG MONEY MATINEE: Kyle Larson Lands High Limit R...

YUNG MONEY MATINEE: Kyle Larson Lands High Limit R...

2/14/2024 -
After winning three races on his way to a Midweek Money Series championship in 2023, Kyle Larson quickly kickstarted his 2024 campaign with High Limit
Big Game Motorsports and Gravel Open World of Outl...

Big Game Motorsports and Gravel Open World of Outl...

2/12/2024 -
Inside Line Promotions – BARBERVILLE, Fla. (Feb. 12, 2024) – The opening weekend of the season was a success for Big Game Motorsports and driver David
One Month Away.... Who's Ready?

One Month Away.... Who's Ready?

2/12/2024 -
https://www.myracepass.com/tracks/2893/registrations/ It Is time to get registered, secure your place in the starting lineup!! Broadway Truck and Aut
HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !!  Ge...

HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !! Ge...

1/17/2024 -
5/1/2024 - 81 Speedway Park City, KS The Kansas Klash - Midweek Money Series Race No. 3 Race No. 3 for the High Limit Racing Midweek Money Series! $20
Get your business some Exposure!

Get your business some Exposure!

1/16/2024 -
ADVERTISE WITH US! Looking for a great way to expand and grow your business? Why not advertise in front of one of the most passionate fanbases around!

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2023

BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods

As of 9/30/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1MC2Clint McFaddenValley Center, KS16910851-
217Henry ChambersBaldwin City, KS177978863
397bBob BillsWichita, KS168658193
406Andrew WallaceWichita, KS259647204
521Mark SmithRossville, KS158603248
613Peyton Burkhart (R)Hutchinson, KS357591260
75Reece SolanderEmporia, KS4666586265
89Slade Mohr (R)Great Bend, KS467568283
925Clayton SchroerStrong City, KS148555296
1054Tyler KidwellChanute, KS1445480371
1114jJacob HodgesLebo, KS346445406
1221AAndrew HodgesLebo, KS235431420
1328Seth BeardWichita, KS36392459
1476KC MullinManhattan, KS145387464
1544Braden StonerWichita, KS34374477
1621JJosh EverhartBurlingame, KS234312539
1722Brian McGowenPittsburg, KS2233276575
1828Shawn LanghoverWichita, KS14274577
1924Ryan Green (R)Hutchinson, KS4258593
2018Peter KullmanFort Riley , KS14256595
21D86Donald McIntoshChanute, KS23214637
2286JTravis JohnsonEnid, OK1222191660
232wRichard WilsonWichita, KS12179672
2421Jacob EllisonChanute, KS122173678
257Skyler Allen (R)Wichita, KS2130721
267GGabe HodgesLebo, KS11126725
2752Cory JanasekIndependence, KS11117734
2847Tyson LanfermannAtchison, KS11195756
2933Dustin DanielsChanute, KS11191760
3091JJaylen WettengelTopeka, KS1181770
3116Matthew KayChanute, KS1176775
3258Chad ReidYukon, OK1174777
332CMatthew CrowellGoddard, KS1174777
344cDylan CherryGalva, KS170781
3523jrBryce WeldonChanute, KS168783
362Rustin WilsonHaysville, KS166785
3722AJoseph Carolus (R)Fort Riley , KS164787
3818Kyle WiensNewton, KS164787
3910Alex WiensNewton, KS162789
4041jrScott TeelIndependence, KS160791
4117BJace BoneyCleveland, MO158793
4233Robert HarleyCasper, WY153798
4322Alex LovelessSalina, KS45806
4481Robert ClaytonWichita, KS45806
451hAndrew KimzeyIndependence, KS45806