Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway5/21/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022OCRS Sprints
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Heyglassman.com Stock Carsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Liteas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Rock Auto - 81
Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...
Tyler Davis back to winning ways.  Conkwright and...
Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...
Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...
Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...
Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...

Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...

5/22/2022 -
By John Rittenoure - PARK CITY, Kans. (May 21, 2022) - It took eight events, but a repeat winner has finally emerged on the AmeriFlex / OCRS IMCA Spri
Tyler Davis back to winning ways.  Conkwright and...

Tyler Davis back to winning ways. Conkwright and...

5/22/2022 -
Photo Credits: Randy Lane Photography Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (May 21, 2022) It was Kanas Honor Flight night at 81 Speedway for the URSS v
Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...

Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...

4/30/2022 -
Photo Credits: Randy Lane Photography Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (May 4th, 2022) If the last two weeks are any indication, the racing action
Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...

Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...

4/16/2022 -
Photos by Randy Lane Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (April 16th, 2022) For the first time in 2022, weekly racing stood front and center on Saturd
Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...

Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...

4/10/2022 -
By Billy Rock (Park City, KS) -- The final night of the of the Heartland Hustle at the 81 Speedway in Park City, KS proved to be all Johnny Scott, as

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Tad DavisMt. Hope, KS2678699-
221cCody SchnieppWichita, KS257867623
321BBryce SchnieppWichita, KS45761089
4127Paden PhillipsChanute, KS358585114
565Tyler DavisHaysville, KS3666562137
620gJake GreiderDerby, KS57537162
765BBrett DavisWichita, KS27513186
869Cecil DymondGoddard, KS16456243
999tT.J. TolanValley Center, KS146447252
1022NKevin NewellWichita, KS27442257

BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17GGabriel HodgesLebo, KS1334342-
298Kenton AllenChanute, KS2443339
321Mark SmithRossville, KS3428854
406Andrew WallaceWichita, KS2428656
52wRichard WilsonWichita, KS2427864
617cHenry Chambers (R)Baldwin City, KS1425686
75Reece SolanderIola, KS122324696
82cMatthew CrowellGoddard, KS1424696
913Peyton Burkhart (R)Hutchinson, KS424597
1054Tyler KidwellChanute, KS223242100

JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115WWyatt Gaggero (R)Wichita, KS1555460-
237dDakota DaleValley Center, KS244544614
3020Frederick Freeman (R)South Hutchinson, KS44543525
496Logan JohnsonHaysville, KS34541050
522KC Mullin (R)Manhattan, KS24539763
654Jim Roney (R)Udall, KS14537585
70Tyler HumphriesHutchinson, KS125352108
814Eric Jarvis (R)Ponca City, OK25345115
993Nick Tullos (R)Wichita, KS115341119
1019Terry CollinsEllinwood, KS24322138

AutoTech Service Super Stocks

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136Chris PurkeyPark City, KS2566553-
254Mike McIlvainWichita, KS25647974
324BDavid BlocherNewton, KS245546786
428Tim Ozbun (R)Wichita, KS15645895
5164James WeveHutchinson, KS155545796
632Jeff RicheyWichita, KS245441112
74Rick DunsworthHutchinson, KS1355432121
884tMark CourtrightWichita, KS134401152
935Jay PurkeyColwich, KS144329224
1041JBrady Lanphier (R)Wichita, KS44296257

Heyglassman.com Stock Cars

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112cClint SmithHutchinson, KS1566546-
201xBeau DavisCheney, KS35648363
382Joey RichmondWichita, KS24646284
455RGeorge RameyWichita, KS124646086
524Chris HolleMt. Hope, KS236442104
662Austin RameyWichita, KS26423123
79Scott LehmanWichita, KS245391155
8F0AJ FinchHutchinson, KS335374172
93Alex Krogmeier (R)Newton, KS26372174
1057Aaron Esparza (R)Clearwater, KS25371175

Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11jrJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS5555193-
222BDalton BellHoisington, KS55518310
352Clayton HogieSt. John, KS55518211
433Marlin HogieUlysses, KS25517023
522Alex LovelessSalina, KS34516924
601zNick WattsWichita, KS14413657
719Ryan AyersSalina, KS33413360
812BBret TowellLindsborg, KS4412865
902Tyler Wilson (R)Topeka, KS239598
1095Mike KennedyBoone, IA11137156