Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway10/16/2021Enduro
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Two M Motorsports & Machine Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Primal Beef Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Two M Motorsports & Machine Rookie Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Primal Beef Jerky Mini Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
Mel Hambelton
Rock Auto
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...
Championship "Final 4" washed out
Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...
Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...
United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...
11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...

11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...

10/5/2021 -
REGISTRATION FEE: $150 REGISTER HERE - https://forms.gle/tRLzfQNfjKYRoJAL9 HOW TO SUBMIT ENTRY FEES - After online registration is submitted, please
Championship "Final 4" washed out

Championship "Final 4" washed out

10/2/2021 -
Due to already damp grounds from precipitation earlier in the week, rain currently falling here at the Speedway, as well as more precipitation expecte
Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...

Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...

8/19/2021 -
REGISTRATION INFO: Early Registration forms and reduced Pre-Entry Fee must be submitted on or before 9/16/2021 - NO EXCEPTIONS. Registrations and ent
Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...

Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...

9/20/2021 -
By URSS PR (Park City, KS) -- Sixteen cars attended Saturday’s event at 81 Speedway in Park City, Kansas with the Drive to Zero POWRi United Rebel Spr
United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...

United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...

9/14/2021 -
By URSS (Park City, KS) -- The Drive to Zero POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series Presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing resumes racing action on Saturday

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Cole TraugottWoodward, OK51113151299-
275Tad DavisMt. Hope, KS31011121173126
399tT.J. TolanValley Center, KS412161157142
432RDaniel RicheyWichita, KS16151013286
569Cecil DymondGoddard, KS1114906393
665Tyler DavisHaysville, KS281011883416
721CCody SchnieppWichita, KS27811827472
871Patrick McManusDerby, KS112823476
97JJerry Eveland (R)Wichita, KS212809490
1021BBryce SchnieppWichita, KS479692607

The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Mods

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198kKenton AllenChanute, KS1011151207-
2B52Jeremy ChambersBaldwin City, KS7111113117532
318Kyle WiensNewton, KS19141074133
42cMatthew Crowell (R)Goddard, KS39151048159
528Seth Beard (R)Wichita, KS1514998209
63CJacob Crowell (R)Clearwater, KS1414974233
710Alex WiensNewton, KS1511917290
844Braden StonerWichita, KS3511851356
92wRichard WilsonWichita, KS1610851356
102Rustin Wilson (R)Haysville, KS111736471

Two M Motorsports & Machine Rookie Modifieds

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
178dDillon MolerWichita, KS31115151341-
237dDakota DaleValley Center, KS691114125586
365BBrett DavisWichita, KS711151205136
46John CohoonWichita, KS1812151199142
554Jim Roney (R)Udall, KS511131048293
696Logan Johnson (R)Haysvilla, KS29141041300
741Chevy ColemanWichita, KS1712121033308
838Cody Johnson (R)Valley Center, KS410131012329
913Josh Barnes (R)Ponca City, OK1312986355
107Steve Emond (R)TOWANDA, KS214966375

AutoTech Service Super Stocks

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
109BKyle BlocherNewton, KS578665-
254Mike McIlvainWichita, KS4886569
324BDavid BlocherNewton, KS366658580
421Ron CreechWichita, KS267537128
53XRaymond Ketner (R)Wichita, KS266529136
636Chris PurkeyPark City, KS1235493172
7N50Rod NorthcuttWichita, KS455487178
884tMark CourtrightWichita, KS44399266
9164James WeveHutchinson, KS1444381284
1076RBobby RuddWichita, KS44341324

Primal Beef Jerky Mini Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Aaron Esparza (R)Clearwater, KS791010955-
236Brett BarberWichita, KS7101086986
3775Jayce ReimerHutchinson, KS1891085699
416Addison Petty (R)Wichita, KS589720235
515Wyatt GaggeroWichita, KS378715240
62KColten Kelley (R)Wichita, KS577652303
714KKorey BiceWichita, KS1456518437
831Skylin Sartain (R)Newton, KS366494461
911Haley CashValley Center, KS255412543
1021tTimothy Scannapieco (R)Wichita, KS155406549

Heyglassman.com Stock Cars

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112cClint SmithHutchinson, KS51314141288-
201xBeau DavisCheney, KS61212121166122
382Joey RichmondWichita, KS1013131154134
467Austin Ramey (R)Wichita, KS912141135153
524Chris HolleMt. Hope, KS210141033255
655RGeorge RameyWichita, KS4910879409
747Robert FosterWichita, KS712838450
87BJustin SnodgrassWichita, KS110779509
9F0AJ FinchHutchinson, KS5610761527
10M4Scott LehmanWichita, KS379697591

Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11jrJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS5999345-
222Alex LovelessSalina, KS178828857
352Clayton HogieSt. John, KS57827867
433Marlin HogieUlysses, KS27826481
512BBret Towell (R)Lindsborg, KS6725491
619Ryan AyersSalina, KS46624798
701zNick WattsWichita, KS55161184
823KKaden CochrunBakersfield, CA333141204
922BDalton Bell (R)Hoisington, KS34130215
1046Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO3333116229