Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway10/7/2023TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023JLR Property Managment 316 A-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023Rage Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/30/2023Allied Energy and Battery, Inc Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway9/23/2023BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/23/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
81 Speedway9/23/2023Allied Energy and Battery, Inc Stock Cars
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
JLR Property Managment 316 A-Modsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
TM Fencing LLC Super Stocksas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Rage Jerky Mini Stocksas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
Allied Energy and Battery, Inc Stock Carsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Kansas Drive to Zero
YUNG MONEY MATINEE: Kyle Larson Lands High Limit R...
Big Game Motorsports and Gravel Open World of Outl...
One Month Away.... Who's Ready?
HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !!  Ge...
Get your business some Exposure!
YUNG MONEY MATINEE: Kyle Larson Lands High Limit R...

YUNG MONEY MATINEE: Kyle Larson Lands High Limit R...

2/14/2024 -
After winning three races on his way to a Midweek Money Series championship in 2023, Kyle Larson quickly kickstarted his 2024 campaign with High Limit
Big Game Motorsports and Gravel Open World of Outl...

Big Game Motorsports and Gravel Open World of Outl...

2/12/2024 -
Inside Line Promotions – BARBERVILLE, Fla. (Feb. 12, 2024) – The opening weekend of the season was a success for Big Game Motorsports and driver David
One Month Away.... Who's Ready?

One Month Away.... Who's Ready?

2/12/2024 -
https://www.myracepass.com/tracks/2893/registrations/ It Is time to get registered, secure your place in the starting lineup!! Broadway Truck and Aut
HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !!  Ge...

HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !! Ge...

1/17/2024 -
5/1/2024 - 81 Speedway Park City, KS The Kansas Klash - Midweek Money Series Race No. 3 Race No. 3 for the High Limit Racing Midweek Money Series! $20
Get your business some Exposure!

Get your business some Exposure!

1/16/2024 -
ADVERTISE WITH US! Looking for a great way to expand and grow your business? Why not advertise in front of one of the most passionate fanbases around!

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2023

Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Tyler DavisHaysville, KS101111111091-
2127Paden PhillipsChanute, KS171111973118
315WWyatt GaggeroWichita, KS3810795296
499tT.J. TolanValley Center, KS3611793298
569Cecil DymondGoddard, KS410729362
69Kenton Allen (R)Chanute, KS458726365
740Jason YagerEl Dorado, KS49658433
811AAustin Rogers (R)Hutchinson, KS7630461
9G3Brendon GemmillWichita, KS556548543
1022nKevin NewellWichita, KS17509582

BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1MC2Clint McFaddenValley Center, KS16910851-
217Henry ChambersBaldwin City, KS177978863
397bBob BillsWichita, KS168658193
406Andrew WallaceWichita, KS259647204
521Mark SmithRossville, KS158603248
613Peyton Burkhart (R)Hutchinson, KS357591260
75Reece SolanderEmporia, KS4666586265
89Slade Mohr (R)Great Bend, KS467568283
925Clayton SchroerStrong City, KS148555296
1054Tyler KidwellChanute, KS1445480371

JLR Property Managment 316 A-Mods

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
196Logan JohnsonHaysville, KS27910876-
22kKendall KempMaize, KS188983541
329CCooper WeisLittle River, KS481077997
434Rickey BonhamHutchinson, KS2810762114
525cJohnny CammonWichita, KS4669733143
641Chevy ColemanWichita, KS458706170
752cAlex CammonWichita, KS159617259
886aAshley MainNickerson, KS18551325
965BBrett DavisWichita, KS237533343
10020Frederick FreemanSouth Hutchinson, KS47510366

TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks

As of 10/7/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17JD Eveland (R)Wichita, KS71111930-
236Chris PurkeyHaysville, KS1681287852
3311Jerry RicheyHaysville, KS261283298
42wRichard WilsonWichita, KS5711794136
528Tim OzbunWichita, KS411783147
675Jerrod ReimerHutchinson, KS5789763167
719Shane CookLongton, KS810741189
884TMark CourtrightWichita, KS411738192
924BDavid BlocherNewton, KS13810712218
107JJerry Eveland SrWichita, KS610657273

Rage Jerky Mini Stocks

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113DDylan Doty (R)Wichita, KS31010111023-
218LJustin Esparza (R)Rose Hill , KS8101192994
34kKasey ColemanWichita, KS27911899124
473Ken Hapy (R)Moundridge, KS31011867156
53Joseph JaegerAnthony, KS1510763260
65Drake Jaeger (R)Anthony, KS89760263
75GCraig PembertonNewton, KS1710730293
842Wyatt Burress (R)Wichita, KS678716307
9775tTitus Bortzfield (R)Hutchinson, KS4677668355
1022ARustin Allen (R)Augusta, KS358604419

Allied Energy and Battery, Inc Stock Cars

As of 9/30/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112cClint SmithHutchinson, KS31012121082-
201xBeau DavisCheney, KS4111111104537
399aAaron EsparzaClearwater, KS31012943139
49Scott SquierWichita, KS3911889193
5775Jayce Reimer (R)Hutchinson, KS3810828254
63Alex KrogmeierNewton, KS1412786296
747Robert FosterWichita, KS511733349
845AAric Kick (R)Wichita, KS9709373
942Kaiden Holle (R)Mt Hope, KS138702380
1048HMatt Holle (R)Halstead, KS10684398