Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway10/29/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway10/29/2022USMTS
Full Results
81 Speedway10/22/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway10/22/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway10/22/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
81 Speedway10/1/2022AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway10/1/2022Factory Stock
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
JLR Property Managment 316 A-Modsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 10/1/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Heyglassman.com Stock Carsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
NOS Energy Drink World of Outlaws Sprint Car Serie...
Inaugural USMTS Ed Gressel Memorial coming to 81 S...
Ready UP!!  The Godfather is coming.
Registration open for King of America and Battle a...
Introducing the 316 A-Mods
NOS Energy Drink World of Outlaws Sprint Car Serie...

NOS Energy Drink World of Outlaws Sprint Car Serie...

1/15/2023 -
A six-year absence comes to an end when the "Greatest show on Dirt" returns to 81 Speedway in Park City, KS in 2023. The NOS Energy Drink World of Ou
Inaugural USMTS Ed Gressel Memorial coming to 81 S...

Inaugural USMTS Ed Gressel Memorial coming to 81 S...

12/30/2022 -
PARK CITY, Kansas (December 30) This one’s for Ed. In the history of motorsports, few names past or present stoke strong emotion and reaction from the
Ready UP!!  The Godfather is coming.

Ready UP!! The Godfather is coming.

12/23/2022 -
Get ready to enter, THE GODFATHER presented by Broadway Truck And Auto: Event date 3/18 2023 Entry will open 1/16/2023 We will be running a straight
Registration open for King of America and Battle a...

Registration open for King of America and Battle a...

12/24/2022 -
Entry for the 2023 for RacinDirt.com King of America XII presented by Shocker Hitch.com and Battle at the Bullring 8 is now open!!! Modified and B-Mod
Introducing the 316 A-Mods

Introducing the 316 A-Mods

12/4/2022 -
With the release of the 2023 schedule last week, many race teams and fans noticed something new. Rather than seeing the Rookie Modified division on s

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Tad DavisMt. Hope, KS31516191657-
265Tyler DavisHaysville, KS91414151399258
321BBryce SchnieppWichita, KS912161385272
465BBrett DavisWichita, KS15181260397
5127Paden PhillipsChanute, KS812151239418
669Cecil DymondGoddard, KS17171220437
720gJake GreiderDerby, KS12161198459
821cCody SchnieppWichita, KS2579828829
987Kenny SweetWichita, KS3710804853
1022nKevin NewellWichita, KS512781876

BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17GGabe HodgesLebo, KS41010111002-
298Kenton AllenChanute, KS16101193468
317cHenry Chambers (R)Baldwin City, KS2711800202
406Andrew WallaceWichita, KS1711800202
521Mark SmithRossville, KS1710776226
613Peyton Burkhart (R)Hutchinson, KS511754248
72WRichard WilsonWichita, KS311740262
83CJacob Crowell (R)Clearwater, KS49652350
92CMatthew CrowellGoddard, KS269647355
1086JTravis JohnsonEnid, OK567576426

JLR Property Managment 316 A-Mods

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115WWyatt Gaggero (R)Wichita, KS31212121131-
237dDakota DaleValley Center, KS4111112110526
396Logan JohnsonHaysville, KS1811121012119
4020Frederick Freeman (R)South Hutchinson, KS1710121011120
514Eric Jarvis (R)Ponca City, OK2712878253
614RRyan QuiringWichita, KS369782349
719Terry CollinsEllinwood, KS610757374
886aAshley Main (R)Nickerson, KS311714417
928Eddie Stillwell (R)Augusta, KS9706425
1041Chevy ColemanWichita, KS2468666465

AutoTech Service Super Stocks

As of 10/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124BDavid BlocherNewton, KS31012121030-
236Chris PurkeyPark City, KS2791399535
354Mike McIlvainWichita, KS491294288
428Tim Ozbun (R)Wichita, KS41112913117
584tMark CourtrightWichita, KS159790240
6164James WeveHutchinson, KS1899708322
732Jeff RicheyWichita, KS247708322
819Shane CookLongton, KS588687343
909BKyle BlocherNewton, KS2410670360
1075Jerrod ReimerHutchinson, KS6666545485

Primal Jerky Mini Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1775Jayce ReimerHutchinson, KS71111111080-
273GGratton DaltonBison, KS491011101961
326DDavid Bice (R)Wichita, KS91010926154
416Rustin Allen (R)Augusta, KS11111850230
516Addison Petty (R)Wichita, KS1011849231
688RC EsparzaValley Center, KS6910813267
74kKasey Coleman (R)Wichita, KS288637443
821tTimothy ScannapiecoWichita, KS467605475
936Brett BarberWichita, KS577596484
105GCraig PembertonNewton, KS47596484

Heyglassman.com Stock Cars

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112cClint SmithHutchinson, KS3813141220-
201xBeau DavisCheney, KS2101214119921
382Joey RichmondWichita, KS510141084136
499aAaron Esparza (R)Clearwater, KS610131057163
555RGeorge RameyWichita, KS1510141050170
624Chris HolleMt. Hope, KS49141030190
762Austin RameyWichita, KS1613984236
845Scott SquierWichita, KS713879341
93Alex Krogmeier (R)Newton, KS213864356
1001Chris Griffin (R)Abbyville, KS11704516