Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway10/1/2022AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway10/1/2022Enduro
Full Results
81 Speedway9/24/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/24/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/24/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/24/2022Primal Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/17/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/17/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/17/2022Primal Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/17/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 10/1/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Heyglassman.com Stock Carsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Rock Auto - 81
9th annual Summit USRA Nationals one week away at...
Four winners and Four crowned on season championsh...
Hail to the King (of Stock Cars)
Oct 1st now Super Stock Shootout / Twister City En...
Broadway Truck and Auto presents :Enduro Registrat...
9th annual Summit USRA Nationals one week away at...

9th annual Summit USRA Nationals one week away at...

9/26/2022 -
WHEATLAND, MO. (Sept. 26, 2022) - Lucas Oil Speedway will take the upcoming weekend off, but the biggest event in the history of the speedway is just
Four winners and Four crowned on season championsh...

Four winners and Four crowned on season championsh...

9/25/2022 -
Four champions were crowned bringing the weekly racing season to an end on Saturday night at 81 Speedway. But no champion would grace victory lane du
Hail to the King (of Stock Cars)

Hail to the King (of Stock Cars)

9/19/2022 -
This past Saturday at 81 Speedway it was a championship night for The HEYGLASSMAN stock cars, and fast racing action in Primal Jerky Mini Stock, Alter
Oct 1st now Super Stock Shootout / Twister City En...

Oct 1st now Super Stock Shootout / Twister City En...

9/11/2022 -
After a rain forced cancellation on Sept. 10th, officials with 81 Speedway and FOE Enterprises have rescheduled the Crossland Construction Super Stock
Broadway Truck and Auto presents :Enduro Registrat...

Broadway Truck and Auto presents :Enduro Registrat...

8/11/2022 -
Event will be held 10-1-2022 7:00pm Race time Brought to you by Broadway Truck and Auto. 316-755-1127 Twister City 150 You can register at www.81speed

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Tad DavisMt. Hope, KS31516191657-
265Tyler DavisHaysville, KS91414151399258
321BBryce SchnieppWichita, KS912161385272
465BBrett DavisWichita, KS15181260397
5127Paden PhillipsChanute, KS812151239418
669Cecil DymondGoddard, KS17171220437
720gJake GreiderDerby, KS12161198459
821cCody SchnieppWichita, KS2579828829
987Kenny SweetWichita, KS3710804853
1022NKevin NewellWichita, KS512781876

BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17GGabe HodgesLebo, KS41111121002-
298Kenton AllenChanute, KS16111293468
317cHenry Chambers (R)Baldwin City, KS2712800202
406Andrew WallaceWichita, KS1712800202
521Mark SmithRossville, KS1711776226
613Peyton Burkhart (R)Hutchinson, KS512754248
72wRichard WilsonWichita, KS412740262
83cJacob Crowell (R)Clearwater, KS410652350
92cMatthew CrowellGoddard, KS2610647355
1086JTravis JohnsonEnid, OK567576426

JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115WWyatt Gaggero (R)Wichita, KS31212121131-
237dDakota DaleValley Center, KS4111112110526
396Logan JohnsonHaysville, KS1811121012119
4020Frederick Freeman (R)South Hutchinson, KS1710121011120
514Eric Jarvis (R)Ponca City, OK2712878253
614RRyan QuiringWichita, KS369782349
719Terry CollinsEllinwood, KS610757374
886AAshley Main (R)Nickerson, KS311714417
928Eddie Stillwell (R)Augusta, KS9706425
1041Chevy ColemanWichita, KS2468666465

AutoTech Service Super Stocks

As of 10/1/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124BDavid BlocherNewton, KS31012121030-
236Chris PurkeyPark City, KS2791399535
354Mike McIlvainWichita, KS491294288
428Tim Ozbun (R)Wichita, KS41112913117
584tMark CourtrightWichita, KS159790240
6164James WeveHutchinson, KS1899708322
732Jeff RicheyWichita, KS247708322
819Shane CookLongton, KS588687343
909BKyle BlocherNewton, KS2410670360
1075Jerrod ReimerHutchinson, KS6666545485

Primal Jerky Mini Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1775Jayce ReimerHutchinson, KS71111111080-
273GGratton DaltonBison, KS491011101961
326DDavid Bice (R)Wichita, KS91010926154
416ARustin Allen (R)Augusta, KS11111850230
516Addison Petty (R)Wichita, KS1011849231
688RC EsparzaValley Center, KS6910813267
74kKasey Coleman (R)Wichita, KS288637443
821tTimothy ScannapiecoWichita, KS467605475
936Brett BarberWichita, KS577596484
105GCraig PembertonNewton, KS47596484

Heyglassman.com Stock Cars

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112cClint SmithHutchinson, KS3813141220-
201xBeau DavisCheney, KS2101214119921
382Joey RichmondWichita, KS510141084136
457Aaron Esparza (R)Clearwater, KS610131057163
555RGeorge RameyWichita, KS1510141050170
624Chris HolleMt. Hope, KS49141030190
767Austin RameyWichita, KS1613984236
845Scott SquierWichita, KS713879341
93Alex Krogmeier (R)Newton, KS213864356
1001Chris Griffin (R)Abbyville, KS11704516

Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite

As of 6/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11jrJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS6666230-
222BDalton BellHoisington, KS66621713
352Clayton HogieSt. John, KS66621713
422Alex LovelessSalina, KS45620525
533Marlin HogieUlysses, KS36620327
612BBret TowellLindsborg, KS4415971
701zNick WattsWichita, KS14413694
819Ryan AyersSalina, KS33413397
902Tyler Wilson (R)Topeka, KS2395135
1095Mike KennedyBoone, IA11137193