Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway4/20/2024Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway4/20/2024Kansas Tow Company USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway4/20/2024JLR Property Managment 316 A-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway4/20/2024TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway4/20/2024Rage Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway4/20/2024Allied Energy and Battery, Inc Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway3/30/2024JLR Property Managment 316 A-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway3/30/2024TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway3/30/2024410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
81 Speedway3/16/2024Enduro
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 4/20/2024
Full Points
Kansas Tow Company USRA B-Modsas of 4/20/2024
Full Points
JLR Property Managment 316 A-Modsas of 4/20/2024
Full Points
TM Fencing LLC Super Stocksas of 4/20/2024
Full Points
Rage Jerky Mini Stocksas of 4/20/2024
Full Points
Allied Energy and Battery, Inc Stock Carsas of 4/20/2024
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Kansas Drive to Zero
BACK-TO-BACK: Corey Day Drives from 7th-to-1st at...
Race Season is Here! Register NOW!!
WE’RE BACK: New-Look Kubota High Limit Racing Retu...
Full House Brings wins for Solander and Sweet
HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !!  Ge...
BACK-TO-BACK: Corey Day Drives from 7th-to-1st at...

BACK-TO-BACK: Corey Day Drives from 7th-to-1st at...

4/17/2024 -
With a different design and a new sponsor at a never-before-seen track, Corey Day still did what Corey Day does on Tuesday night at Red Dirt Raceway -
Race Season is Here! Register NOW!!

Race Season is Here! Register NOW!!

4/15/2024 -
https://www.myracepass.com/register/?n=12022 ^^^^^^^^^^^^^ *DRIVERS: Click the above link to get registered before the upcoming race weekend. ! We are
WE’RE BACK: New-Look Kubota High Limit Racing Retu...

WE’RE BACK: New-Look Kubota High Limit Racing Retu...

4/9/2024 -
MOORESVILLE, NC – APRIL 9, 2024 – After a 49-day break, Kubota High Limit Racing returns to the track this weekend with plenty to talk about. A trio o
Full House Brings wins for Solander and Sweet

Full House Brings wins for Solander and Sweet

3/30/2024 -
*Park City, Kansas March 30th 2024 *Saturday night was a night of firsts at 81 Speedway. The NOS Energy Drink World of Outlaws were in town along with
HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !!  Ge...

HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !! Ge...

1/17/2024 -
5/1/2024 - 81 Speedway Park City, KS The Kansas Klash - Midweek Money Series Race No. 3 Race No. 3 for the High Limit Racing Midweek Money Series! $20

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2024

TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks

As of 4/20/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Jerrod ReimerHutchinson, KS1222195-
27JJerry Eveland SrWichita, KS22218213
342JRKenny SweetWichita, KS112217817
47CJChris EvelandHutchinson, KS12216035
57JD Eveland (R)Wichita, KS12215936
67SCanden Spengler (R)Park City, KS2215540
728Tim OzbunWichita, KS11215441
85*Jason McGehee (R)Wichita, KS11113659
954Jeff RicheyWichita, KS1112669
10901Chris PittsHutchinson, KS11191104
114KKasey ColemanWichita, KS90105
1282Joey RichmondWichita, KS1178117
1345AAric Kick (R)Wichita, KS1176119
1484TMark CourtrightWichita, KS45150
1513RRobert LambValley Center, KS45150