Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway10/1/2022AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway10/1/2022Enduro
Full Results
81 Speedway9/24/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/24/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/24/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/24/2022Primal Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/17/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/17/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/17/2022Primal Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/17/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 10/1/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Heyglassman.com Stock Carsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Rock Auto - 81
9th annual Summit USRA Nationals one week away at...
Four winners and Four crowned on season championsh...
Hail to the King (of Stock Cars)
Oct 1st now Super Stock Shootout / Twister City En...
Broadway Truck and Auto presents :Enduro Registrat...
9th annual Summit USRA Nationals one week away at...

9th annual Summit USRA Nationals one week away at...

9/26/2022 -
WHEATLAND, MO. (Sept. 26, 2022) - Lucas Oil Speedway will take the upcoming weekend off, but the biggest event in the history of the speedway is just
Four winners and Four crowned on season championsh...

Four winners and Four crowned on season championsh...

9/25/2022 -
Four champions were crowned bringing the weekly racing season to an end on Saturday night at 81 Speedway. But no champion would grace victory lane du
Hail to the King (of Stock Cars)

Hail to the King (of Stock Cars)

9/19/2022 -
This past Saturday at 81 Speedway it was a championship night for The HEYGLASSMAN stock cars, and fast racing action in Primal Jerky Mini Stock, Alter
Oct 1st now Super Stock Shootout / Twister City En...

Oct 1st now Super Stock Shootout / Twister City En...

9/11/2022 -
After a rain forced cancellation on Sept. 10th, officials with 81 Speedway and FOE Enterprises have rescheduled the Crossland Construction Super Stock
Broadway Truck and Auto presents :Enduro Registrat...

Broadway Truck and Auto presents :Enduro Registrat...

8/11/2022 -
Event will be held 10-1-2022 7:00pm Race time Brought to you by Broadway Truck and Auto. 316-755-1127 Twister City 150 You can register at www.81speed

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Heyglassman.com Stock Cars

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112cClint SmithHutchinson, KS3813141220-
201xBeau DavisCheney, KS2101214119921
382Joey RichmondWichita, KS510141084136
457Aaron Esparza (R)Clearwater, KS610131057163
555RGeorge RameyWichita, KS1510141050170
624Chris HolleMt. Hope, KS49141030190
767Austin RameyWichita, KS1613984236
845Scott SquierWichita, KS713879341
93Alex Krogmeier (R)Newton, KS213864356
1001Chris Griffin (R)Abbyville, KS11704516
1147Robert FosterWichita, KS610695525
12F0AJ FinchHutchinson, KS458642578
1324cBrandon Conkwright (R)Wamego, KS4557619601
149Scott LehmanWichita, KS368604616
1559James LutkieWichita, KS158582638
163tTanner ThielHutchinson, KS1357531689
171Scott MillerHutchinson, KS1346481739
1851Cody WrightAdmire, KS17469751
1948HMatt Holle (R)Halstead, KS6465755
203BWalker Burkholder (R)Sedgwick, KS3446774
2186Justin Franz (R)Halstead, KS136433787
222KColten Kelley (R)Wichita, KS116428792
2348Craig MillerHutchinson, KS234347873
244jrBoone EvansBullard, TX1234330890
2566Jeremy Heim (R)Goddard, KS15310910
26924Lionel StilwellWichita, KS15304916
278John BlevinsArkansas City, KS14295925
2889Greg SchellCheney, KS1223288932
297bJustin SnodgrassWichita, KS4278942
30660$David Brown (R)Hutchinson, KS3270950
3171Josh HammarMoundridge, KS14262958
322Seth WrightMadison, KS2255965
33202Kenny ZieglerJunction City, KS223241979
3486Joel Franz (R)Halstead, KS4233987
3528Tim OzbunWichita, KS32041016
3623Joel HillWichita, KS132001020
3706Ryan Knight31641056
3833RLevi Dunn (R)Derby, KS21571063
393bTimothy Burkholder (R)Newton, KS21571063
4033DDalton FrankInman, KS21261094
4155XMike BurianHutchinson, KS11131107
42924Shaun BuckleyAndover, KS11001120
4319DDylan Chambers (R)Haven, KS1981122
44B00BKyler KempMaize, KS111871133
457DDanny HoltTopeka, KS111841136
4614GBrandon Gritz (R)Enid, OK11781142
476Trace AyersBrookville, KS11761144
4877Cody WilliamsMinneapolis, KS11741146
495CRyan HuneycuttFitzhugh, OK1701150
5021TTyson TipswordClay Center, KS1661154
5137Jimmy RenfroCheyenne, WY1641156
5211Christine HoltTopeka, KS1621158
5344Braden StonerWichita, KS1621158
5471Jeffery MakeyHutchinson, KS1601160
5594Austen HuehlSalina, KS1581162
5642Brian MaySedan, KS1581162
57B00BKevin KempMaize, KS1581162
5847Perry MisnerAlbert, KS1551165
59727Baley KindelConcordia, KS1531167
605Shawn Allen JrWichita, KS451175
613xRaymond KetnerWichita, KS451175
6272KDon DeringerWichita, KS451175