Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway3/30/2024JLR Property Managment 316 A-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway3/30/2024TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway3/30/2024410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
81 Speedway3/16/2024Enduro
Full Results
81 Speedway10/7/2023TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
JLR Property Managment 316 A-Modsas of 3/30/2024
Full Points
TM Fencing LLC Super Stocksas of 3/30/2024
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Kansas Drive to Zero
WE’RE BACK: New-Look Kubota High Limit Racing Retu...
Full House Brings wins for Solander and Sweet
1st Practice in the Books
HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !!  Ge...
Big Game Motorsports and Gravel Post Podium Perfor...
WE’RE BACK: New-Look Kubota High Limit Racing Retu...

WE’RE BACK: New-Look Kubota High Limit Racing Retu...

4/9/2024 -
MOORESVILLE, NC – APRIL 9, 2024 – After a 49-day break, Kubota High Limit Racing returns to the track this weekend with plenty to talk about. A trio o
Full House Brings wins for Solander and Sweet

Full House Brings wins for Solander and Sweet

3/30/2024 -
*Park City, Kansas March 30th 2024 *Saturday night was a night of firsts at 81 Speedway. The NOS Energy Drink World of Outlaws were in town along with
1st Practice in the Books

1st Practice in the Books

3/4/2024 -
It was a bit windy this past Saturday, but that did not stop over 60 cars from showing up and getting their seasons' started. 44 Drivers checked in a
HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !!  Ge...

HIGH LIMIT RACING Tickets, Tickets, Tickets !! Ge...

1/17/2024 -
5/1/2024 - 81 Speedway Park City, KS The Kansas Klash - Midweek Money Series Race No. 3 Race No. 3 for the High Limit Racing Midweek Money Series! $20
Big Game Motorsports and Gravel Post Podium Perfor...

Big Game Motorsports and Gravel Post Podium Perfor...

4/2/2024 -
(Photo by Trent Gower Photography/World of Outlaws) Inside Line Promotions – PARK CITY, Kan. (April 2, 2024) – David Gravel guided Big Game Motorsport

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2023

TM Fencing LLC Super Stocks

As of 10/7/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17JD Eveland (R)Wichita, KS71111930-
236Chris PurkeyHaysville, KS1681287852
3311Jerry RicheyHaysville, KS261283298
42WRichard WilsonWichita, KS5711794136
528Tim OzbunWichita, KS411783147
675Jerrod ReimerHutchinson, KS5789763167
719Shane CookLongton, KS810741189
884TMark CourtrightWichita, KS411738192
924BDavid BlocherNewton, KS13810712218
107JJerry Eveland SrWichita, KS610657273
1154Mike McIlvainWichita, KS58598332
1209BKyle BlocherNewton, KS256480450
1342JRKenny SweetWichita, KS1666472458
1413RRobert LambValley Center, KS1345463467
15134Alan BlevinsHutchinson, KS445419511
1611Scott MillerHutchinson, KS1445373557
17901Chris PittsHutchinson, KS345351579
1845AAric Kick (R)Wichita, KS4268662
19734Rickey BonhamHutchinson, KS122207723
205Jason McGeheeWichita, KS1333187743
21164James WeveHutchinson, KS222175755
224Brian DunsworthHutchinson, KS12142788
2306Ryan KnightGarber, OK12134796
24924Lionel StilwellWichita, KS12134796
2567Austin RameyWichita, KS1111819
2694AAaron Porter (R)Sedgwick, KS1109821
277CJ.D ChoatePonca City, OK1111100830
28945Scott Squier (R)Wichita, KS1176854
29194Scott PhillipsSalina, KS1174856
30775Jayce Reimer (R)Hutchinson, KS1174856
3123Joel Hill (R)Wichita, KS170860
3297Chase Moore (R)Wichita, KS168862
3399AAaron EsparzaClearwater, KS168862
34113Parker SchragHutchinson, KS168862
3589Gregg SchellCheney, KS168862
3633CCody Wickham (R)Rose Hill , KS166864
3712CClint SmithHutchinson, KS166864
38B00BKyler KempMaize, KS164866
39048JRDarren JohnsonHaysville, KS164866
402KColten KelleyWichita, KS164866
4121Ron CreechWichita, KS164866
423Alex KrogmeierNewton, KS45885
43924Ryan StilwellWichita, KS45885
4482Joey Richmond (R)Wichita, KS45885
4510Brandon JarvisClaremore, OK1110930
4645Aaron PoeKnob Noster, MO110930
4766Matthew KayChanute, KS110930
4825Blake Green (R)Mounds, OK110930
4914Kyle DavisJay, OK10930
508SBrian ParkerClaremore, OK10930
519HAaron HalpainHulbert, OK10930
52113Adam SchragHutchinson, KS10930
5314DDustin BeisleyFort Scott, KS10930
54164Michael MuskratStillwell, OK0930
5544James NighswongerOsawatomie, KS0930
56L5Logan BrownHulbert, OK0930
5732Jacob WaggonerJoplin, MO0930
5855CEugene ChildersVinita, OK0930