Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway5/21/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022OCRS Sprints
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Heyglassman.com Stock Carsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Liteas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Rock Auto - 81
Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...
Tyler Davis back to winning ways.  Conkwright and...
Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...
Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...
Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...
Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...

Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...

5/22/2022 -
By John Rittenoure - PARK CITY, Kans. (May 21, 2022) - It took eight events, but a repeat winner has finally emerged on the AmeriFlex / OCRS IMCA Spri
Tyler Davis back to winning ways.  Conkwright and...

Tyler Davis back to winning ways. Conkwright and...

5/22/2022 -
Photo Credits: Randy Lane Photography Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (May 21, 2022) It was Kanas Honor Flight night at 81 Speedway for the URSS v
Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...

Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...

4/30/2022 -
Photo Credits: Randy Lane Photography Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (May 4th, 2022) If the last two weeks are any indication, the racing action
Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...

Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...

4/16/2022 -
Photos by Randy Lane Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (April 16th, 2022) For the first time in 2022, weekly racing stood front and center on Saturd
Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...

Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...

4/10/2022 -
By Billy Rock (Park City, KS) -- The final night of the of the Heartland Hustle at the 81 Speedway in Park City, KS proved to be all Johnny Scott, as

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2022

JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds

As of 5/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115WWyatt Gaggero (R)Wichita, KS1555460-
237dDakota DaleValley Center, KS244544614
3020Frederick Freeman (R)South Hutchinson, KS44543525
496Logan JohnsonHaysville, KS34541050
522KC Mullin (R)Manhattan, KS24539763
654Jim Roney (R)Udall, KS14537585
70Tyler HumphriesHutchinson, KS125352108
814Eric Jarvis (R)Ponca City, OK25345115
993Nick Tullos (R)Wichita, KS115341119
1019Terry CollinsEllinwood, KS24322138
1141Chevy ColemanWichita, KS2333291169
127Steve Emond (R)TOWANDA, KS34278182
1328Eddie Stillwell (R)Augusta, KS3277183
1414RRyan QuiringWichita, KS123274186
1586AAshley Main (R)Nickerson, KS4238222
1672Dickie Koeppen Jr (R)Hutchinson, KS23210250
1738Cody Johnson (R)Valley Center, KS13208252
1819DIan Davis (R)Wichita, KS12175285
1947Doulphus Koeppen (R)Hutchinson, KS12174286
2064Dickey Koeppen (R)Hutchinson, KS2168292
2193jJeff CarrellWichita, KS1154306
2223AAaron RaylHutchinson, KS12128332
2310Chris Klick (R)Kiowa, KS2124336
2413Josh Barnes (R)Ponca City, OK2122338
2515kRichard Koeppen (R)Hutchinson, KS1115345
264Shawn Walton (R)Haysville, KS1115345
27T12Shannon SkaggsEnid, OK1181379
2852Clifford ShepardSalina, KS1174386
2929cCooper Weis (R)Little River, KS1172388
3097Zach PratherWichita, KS1172388
310NAAhnna SchoutenOmaha, NE170390
321000Ethyn HafnerNewton, KS158402
3317DDalton Chambers (R)Hutchinson, KS45415
34626Jeremy RuckleWichita, KS45415