Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway10/29/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway10/29/2022USMTS
Full Results
81 Speedway10/22/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway10/22/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway10/22/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
81 Speedway10/1/2022AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway10/1/2022Factory Stock
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
JLR Property Managment 316 A-Modsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 10/1/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Heyglassman.com Stock Carsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
NOS Energy Drink World of Outlaws Sprint Car Serie...
Inaugural USMTS Ed Gressel Memorial coming to 81 S...
Ready UP!!  The Godfather is coming.
Registration open for King of America and Battle a...
Introducing the 316 A-Mods
NOS Energy Drink World of Outlaws Sprint Car Serie...

NOS Energy Drink World of Outlaws Sprint Car Serie...

1/15/2023 -
A six-year absence comes to an end when the "Greatest show on Dirt" returns to 81 Speedway in Park City, KS in 2023. The NOS Energy Drink World of Ou
Inaugural USMTS Ed Gressel Memorial coming to 81 S...

Inaugural USMTS Ed Gressel Memorial coming to 81 S...

12/30/2022 -
PARK CITY, Kansas (December 30) This one’s for Ed. In the history of motorsports, few names past or present stoke strong emotion and reaction from the
Ready UP!!  The Godfather is coming.

Ready UP!! The Godfather is coming.

12/23/2022 -
Get ready to enter, THE GODFATHER presented by Broadway Truck And Auto: Event date 3/18 2023 Entry will open 1/16/2023 We will be running a straight
Registration open for King of America and Battle a...

Registration open for King of America and Battle a...

12/24/2022 -
Entry for the 2023 for RacinDirt.com King of America XII presented by Shocker Hitch.com and Battle at the Bullring 8 is now open!!! Modified and B-Mod
Introducing the 316 A-Mods

Introducing the 316 A-Mods

12/4/2022 -
With the release of the 2023 schedule last week, many race teams and fans noticed something new. Rather than seeing the Rookie Modified division on s

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2022

BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17GGabe HodgesLebo, KS41010111002-
298Kenton AllenChanute, KS16101193468
317cHenry Chambers (R)Baldwin City, KS2711800202
406Andrew WallaceWichita, KS1711800202
521Mark SmithRossville, KS1710776226
613Peyton Burkhart (R)Hutchinson, KS511754248
72WRichard WilsonWichita, KS311740262
83CJacob Crowell (R)Clearwater, KS49652350
92CMatthew CrowellGoddard, KS269647355
1086JTravis JohnsonEnid, OK567576426
11555Seth SchroerStrong City, KS347539463
1254Tyler KidwellChanute, KS446498504
1301Kason CarrollWichita, KS236464538
1414jJacob HodgesLebo, KS245449553
155Reece SolanderIola, KS2445441561
16MC2Clint McFaddenValley Center, KS125345657
1718Kyle WiensNewton, KS15326676
189Slade Mohr (R)Great Bend, KS15316686
194BTimothy BurkholderNewton, KS3243759
20A2Randy WilsonWichita, KS123226776
2124Brandon MillerMaryville, TN12222780
2235Tim EchevarriaJunction City, KS13204798
2352Cory JanasekIndependence, KS13203799
2428Andy BryantFort Scott, KS2222200802
2522Brian McGowenPittsburg, KS1222195807
2656Shadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO1222191811
2770pTanner Prochnow (R)Gardner, KS2165837
2828Shawn LanghoverWichita, KS1140862
292TZach TraylorFredonia, KS12138864
3028kKrew WalburnEmporia, KS12123879
3110Alex WiensNewton, KS1109893
3244Braden StonerWichita, KS1105897
332Rustin WilsonHaysville, KS198904
3421Jacob EllisonChanute, KS197905
3519KKyle SladerMuskogee, OK11195907
3634Mark SchafmanEdwardsville, KS11195907
3771Patrick McManusDerby, KS90912
38626Khristian StaggsWichita, KS90912
398SJon SheetsNevada, MO11184918
40D86Donald McIntoshChanute, KS11184918
4133Dustin DanielsColby, KS11184918
427JJake RichardsLansing, KS1181921
4349Randy ZimmermanFort Scott, KS1176926
442Daniel TarkingtonChecotah, OK1176926
452KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK1172930
4627GKamren GruberMunjor, KS170932
4766Ethan IsaacsBonner Springs, KS170932
48626Jeremy RuckleWichita, KS168934
49510Cody KingFanshawe, OK168934
5024LDakota LowePrescott, KS166936
510NAAhnna SchoutenOmaha, NE164938
522LBryan LariviereWichita, KS160942
534jrBoone EvansBullard, TX156946
5418J.C. MortonSpringfield, MO156946
5538CDayton PursleyHermitage, MO154948
567DDavis GivensHutchinson, KS152950