Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway10/16/2021Enduro
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Two M Motorsports & Machine Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Primal Beef Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Two M Motorsports & Machine Rookie Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Primal Beef Jerky Mini Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
Mel Hambelton
Rock Auto
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...
Championship "Final 4" washed out
Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...
Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...
United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...
11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...

11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...

10/5/2021 -
REGISTRATION FEE: $150 REGISTER HERE - https://forms.gle/tRLzfQNfjKYRoJAL9 HOW TO SUBMIT ENTRY FEES - After online registration is submitted, please
Championship "Final 4" washed out

Championship "Final 4" washed out

10/2/2021 -
Due to already damp grounds from precipitation earlier in the week, rain currently falling here at the Speedway, as well as more precipitation expecte
Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...

Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...

8/19/2021 -
REGISTRATION INFO: Early Registration forms and reduced Pre-Entry Fee must be submitted on or before 9/16/2021 - NO EXCEPTIONS. Registrations and ent
Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...

Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...

9/20/2021 -
By URSS PR (Park City, KS) -- Sixteen cars attended Saturday’s event at 81 Speedway in Park City, Kansas with the Drive to Zero POWRi United Rebel Spr
United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...

United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...

9/14/2021 -
By URSS (Park City, KS) -- The Drive to Zero POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series Presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing resumes racing action on Saturday

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Cole TraugottWoodward, OK51113151299-
275Tad DavisMt. Hope, KS31011121173126
399tT.J. TolanValley Center, KS412161157142
432RDaniel RicheyWichita, KS16151013286
569Cecil DymondGoddard, KS1114906393
665Tyler DavisHaysville, KS281011883416
721CCody SchnieppWichita, KS27811827472
871Patrick McManusDerby, KS112823476
97JJerry Eveland (R)Wichita, KS212809490
1021BBryce SchnieppWichita, KS479692607
1140Jason YagerEl Dorado, KS27688611
12A2Randy WilsonWichita, KS248641658
1320gJake GreiderDerby, KS29641658
1496JRJon Herring Jr.Woodward, OK478612687
154aJosh LantermanDerby, KS1257555744
1619RChris KratzerWichita, KS168541758
17G3Brendon GemmillWichita, KS1667539760
182GBrandon GivensWichita, KS257471828
197Treyton GannPonca City, OK17457842
20429Shelby StuckyHutchinson, KS7449850
214Dan PowersWichita, KS147443856
222KKendall KempMaize, KS56438861
2315Jason Denny (R)Arkansas City, KS25414885
243JJake NightingaleHutchinson, KS146410889
2587Kenny SweetWichita, KS17402897
2625Scott GreenDerby, KS455398901
27194Scott Phillips (R)Salina, KS36381918
28020Frederick FreemanSouth Hutchinson, KS5365934
2960Cody KretchmarWichita, KS25360939
3035gBarry GiffordPonca City, OK5346953
3102Tanner MullensWichita, KS1235341958
32151Lucas GibbsUdall, KS126328971
3378BBlake MolerWichita, KS1132891010
3493Brandon MasseyValley Center, KS52831016
3519SBLance MariEl Centro, CA12342811018
3686Eric MainHutchinson, KS32701029
3717RRyan Henderson (R)Wichita, KS42421057
3852Ryan McAninchHutchinson, KS232101089
397cjChris EvelandHutchinson, KS12011098
4015CCam CaseEdmond, OK1131991100
413KKurtis PihlFalun, KS31921107
427D7Kyle CovertTopeka, KS121891110
4311HDenver HowardWoodward, OK21831116
4411BBill SiemersMulvane, KS21551144
4555Dave GaggeroWichita, KS11541145
4622NKevin NewellWichita, KS11521147
47K9Kyler KempMaize, KS1121381161
4842Darren MosesValley Center, KS121341165
49)kKevin KempMaize, KS1121291170
5032BBob BillsWichita, KS21261173
5152cAlex CammonWichita, KS21231176
5296Jon Herring SrWoodward, OK21121187
5333MJonathan MorganMedford, OK11071192
547Anthony TannerTopeka, KS11071192
5518DDavid McDanielSanger, TX21031196
5638Cody Johnson (R)Valley Center, KS11011198
5737dDakota DaleValley Center, KS901209
583BNic BidingerPerry, KS111871212
5966Greg BurtEnid, OK111841215
6030Dalton KirkEdgerton, KS11781221
613Lewis JacksonWellsville, KS11761223
6265BBrett Davis (R)Wichita, KS11721227
6308Hunter McDonaldOakwood, OK1681231
6416Shawn GovernValley Center, KS1681231
6507Daniel Harris (R)Excelsior Springs, MO1661233
66227Chase DomerNevada, MO1551244
672Richard WilsonWichita, KS1531246
681000Ethyn HafnerNewton, KS1531246
696John CohoonWichita, KS1501249
7070Michael Wickham (R)Pryor, OK451254
71712Trevor HughesSalina, OK451254
72178Allen HaldermanTopeka, KS451254
73171Edward LeecyDerby, KS451254
7406Andrew WallaceWichita, KS451254
75109Jamie HibbsChoctaw, OK451254
7661Walt BrookshireHaysville, KS451254
77Logan JohnsonHaysvilla, KS451254
785*Jason McGeheeWichita, KS4901299
790Brody RobeWichita, KS101299