Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway10/16/2021Enduro
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Two M Motorsports & Machine Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Primal Beef Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Two M Motorsports & Machine Rookie Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Primal Beef Jerky Mini Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
Mel Hambelton
Rock Auto
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...
Championship "Final 4" washed out
Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...
Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...
United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...
11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...

11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...

10/5/2021 -
REGISTRATION FEE: $150 REGISTER HERE - https://forms.gle/tRLzfQNfjKYRoJAL9 HOW TO SUBMIT ENTRY FEES - After online registration is submitted, please
Championship "Final 4" washed out

Championship "Final 4" washed out

10/2/2021 -
Due to already damp grounds from precipitation earlier in the week, rain currently falling here at the Speedway, as well as more precipitation expecte
Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...

Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...

8/19/2021 -
REGISTRATION INFO: Early Registration forms and reduced Pre-Entry Fee must be submitted on or before 9/16/2021 - NO EXCEPTIONS. Registrations and ent
Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...

Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...

9/20/2021 -
By URSS PR (Park City, KS) -- Sixteen cars attended Saturday’s event at 81 Speedway in Park City, Kansas with the Drive to Zero POWRi United Rebel Spr
United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...

United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...

9/14/2021 -
By URSS (Park City, KS) -- The Drive to Zero POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series Presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing resumes racing action on Saturday

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Primal Beef Jerky Mini Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Aaron Esparza (R)Clearwater, KS791010955-
236Brett BarberWichita, KS7101086986
3775Jayce ReimerHutchinson, KS1891085699
416Addison Petty (R)Wichita, KS589720235
515Wyatt GaggeroWichita, KS378715240
62KColten Kelley (R)Wichita, KS577652303
714KKorey BiceWichita, KS1456518437
831Skylin Sartain (R)Newton, KS366494461
911Haley CashValley Center, KS255412543
1021tTimothy Scannapieco (R)Wichita, KS155406549
114kKasey Coleman (R)Wichita, KS13300655
129KKoby Quiring (R)Wichita, KS22148807
13T9Robert Santos JrSedgwick, KS12144811
1469RJason DickeyWichita, KS11121834
152Chad DuvallHutchinson, KS1111100855
167vBrandon VinkHumboldt, KS11184871
172Michael EmondDerby, KS11184871
1825BShannon SkaggsEnid, OK1178877
1917HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS1178877
2037Larry ThompsonPotwin, KS1174881
2174Willy Sallee (R)Hutchinson, KS1172883
2213KBrandon BeamanLakin, KS1172883
232XBobby PeceOkc, OK1145910
242Jaron ByersMaize, KS145910
2513KMichael MurphyWichita, KS45910