Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway5/21/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022OCRS Sprints
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Heyglassman.com Stock Carsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Liteas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Rock Auto - 81
Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...
Tyler Davis back to winning ways.  Conkwright and...
Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...
Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...
Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...
Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...

Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...

5/22/2022 -
By John Rittenoure - PARK CITY, Kans. (May 21, 2022) - It took eight events, but a repeat winner has finally emerged on the AmeriFlex / OCRS IMCA Spri
Tyler Davis back to winning ways.  Conkwright and...

Tyler Davis back to winning ways. Conkwright and...

5/22/2022 -
Photo Credits: Randy Lane Photography Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (May 21, 2022) It was Kanas Honor Flight night at 81 Speedway for the URSS v
Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...

Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...

4/30/2022 -
Photo Credits: Randy Lane Photography Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (May 4th, 2022) If the last two weeks are any indication, the racing action
Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...

Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...

4/16/2022 -
Photos by Randy Lane Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (April 16th, 2022) For the first time in 2022, weekly racing stood front and center on Saturd
Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...

Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...

4/10/2022 -
By Billy Rock (Park City, KS) -- The final night of the of the Heartland Hustle at the 81 Speedway in Park City, KS proved to be all Johnny Scott, as

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Primal Jerky Mini Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Aaron Esparza (R)Clearwater, KS791010955-
236Brett BarberWichita, KS7101086986
3775Jayce ReimerHutchinson, KS1891085699
416Addison Petty (R)Wichita, KS589720235
515Wyatt GaggeroWichita, KS378715240
62KColten Kelley (R)Wichita, KS577652303
714KKorey BiceWichita, KS1456518437
831Skylin Sartain (R)Newton, KS366494461
911Haley CashValley Center, KS255412543
1021tTimothy Scannapieco (R)Wichita, KS155406549
114kKasey Coleman (R)Wichita, KS13300655
129KKoby Quiring (R)Wichita, KS22148807
13T9Robert Santos JrSedgwick, KS12144811
1469RJason DickeyWichita, KS11121834
152Chad DuvallHutchinson, KS1111100855
167vBrandon VinkHumboldt, KS11184871
172Michael EmondDerby, KS11184871
1825BShannon SkaggsEnid, OK1178877
1917HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS1178877
2037Larry ThompsonPotwin, KS1174881
2174Willy Sallee (R)Hutchinson, KS1172883
2213KBrandon BeamanLakin, KS1172883
232XBobby PeceOkc, OK1145910
242Jaron ByersMaize, KS145910
2513KMichael MurphyWichita, KS45910