Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway5/21/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022OCRS Sprints
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Heyglassman.com Stock Carsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Liteas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Rock Auto - 81
Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...
Tyler Davis back to winning ways.  Conkwright and...
Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...
Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...
Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...
Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...

Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...

5/22/2022 -
By John Rittenoure - PARK CITY, Kans. (May 21, 2022) - It took eight events, but a repeat winner has finally emerged on the AmeriFlex / OCRS IMCA Spri
Tyler Davis back to winning ways.  Conkwright and...

Tyler Davis back to winning ways. Conkwright and...

5/22/2022 -
Photo Credits: Randy Lane Photography Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (May 21, 2022) It was Kanas Honor Flight night at 81 Speedway for the URSS v
Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...

Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...

4/30/2022 -
Photo Credits: Randy Lane Photography Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (May 4th, 2022) If the last two weeks are any indication, the racing action
Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...

Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...

4/16/2022 -
Photos by Randy Lane Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (April 16th, 2022) For the first time in 2022, weekly racing stood front and center on Saturd
Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...

Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...

4/10/2022 -
By Billy Rock (Park City, KS) -- The final night of the of the Heartland Hustle at the 81 Speedway in Park City, KS proved to be all Johnny Scott, as

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2021

AutoTech Service Super Stocks

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
109BKyle BlocherNewton, KS578665-
254Mike McIlvainWichita, KS4886569
324BDavid BlocherNewton, KS366658580
421Ron CreechWichita, KS267537128
53BRaymond Ketner (R)Wichita, KS266529136
636Chris PurkeyPark City, KS1235493172
7N50Rod NorthcuttWichita, KS455487178
884tMark CourtrightWichita, KS44399266
9164James WeveHutchinson, KS1444381284
1076RBobby RuddWichita, KS44341324
1175Jerrod ReimerHutchinson, KS2233317348
1266Jason ThurmanChanute, KS333258407
1319Shane CookLongton, KS133248417
141Scott MillerHutchinson, KS222175490
1526PPaul Shoate (R)Wichita, KS22155510
1616Chance English (R)Newton, KS2130535
17134Alan BlevinsHutchinson, KS1113552
18113Adam SchragHutchinson, KS1111100565
1901xBeau DavisCheney, KS11191574
20113Parker SchragHutchinson, KS11187578
2135Jay PurkeyColwich, KS1181584
2230Craig SpencerLiberal, MO1181584
2321Craig MintzHumboldt, KS1178587
2497Chase MooreWichita, KS170595
2594Wesley KruckenbergWaynoka, OK164601