Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway5/21/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway5/21/2022OCRS Sprints
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway5/14/2022Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway5/7/2022Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
BSB Manufacturing USRA B-Modsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Heyglassman.com Stock Carsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Liteas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
Rock Auto - 81
Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...
Tyler Davis back to winning ways.  Conkwright and...
Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...
Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...
Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...
Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...

Shebester becomes first repeat OCRS winner at 81 S...

5/22/2022 -
By John Rittenoure - PARK CITY, Kans. (May 21, 2022) - It took eight events, but a repeat winner has finally emerged on the AmeriFlex / OCRS IMCA Spri
Tyler Davis back to winning ways.  Conkwright and...

Tyler Davis back to winning ways. Conkwright and...

5/22/2022 -
Photo Credits: Randy Lane Photography Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (May 21, 2022) It was Kanas Honor Flight night at 81 Speedway for the URSS v
Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...

Momentum builds as 81 Speedway prepares for month...

4/30/2022 -
Photo Credits: Randy Lane Photography Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (May 4th, 2022) If the last two weeks are any indication, the racing action
Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...

Davis, Bryant, Kinderknecht red hot, emotional win...

4/16/2022 -
Photos by Randy Lane Erick Chesterman - PARK CITY, Kan. (April 16th, 2022) For the first time in 2022, weekly racing stood front and center on Saturd
Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...

Lucas Oil MLRA Heartland Hustle Finale Goes to Joh...

4/10/2022 -
By Billy Rock (Park City, KS) -- The final night of the of the Heartland Hustle at the 81 Speedway in Park City, KS proved to be all Johnny Scott, as

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2021

JLR Property Managment Rookie Modifieds

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
178dDillon MolerWichita, KS31115151341-
237dDakota DaleValley Center, KS691114125586
365BBrett DavisWichita, KS711151205136
46John CohoonWichita, KS1812151199142
554Jim Roney (R)Udall, KS511131048293
696Logan Johnson (R)Haysville, KS29141041300
741Chevy ColemanWichita, KS1712121033308
838Cody Johnson (R)Valley Center, KS410131012329
913Josh Barnes (R)Ponca City, OK1312986355
107Steve Emond (R)TOWANDA, KS214966375
113Austin KrogmeierNewton, KS2911849492
1297Zach PratherWichita, KS2711826515
1314RRyan QuiringWichita, KS1138779562
1411cChas KlinknerValley Center, KS1679748593
1561Walt BrookshireHaysville, KS149616725
1693jJeff CarrellWichita, KS7545796
1719Terry CollinsEllinwood, KS26495846
1864Dickey Koeppen (R)Hutchinson, KS7493848
197cRay HortonDerby, KS26478863
201000Ethyn HafnerNewton, KS1335404937
2147Doulphus Koeppen (R)Hutchinson, KS136403938
220Tyler HumphriesHutchinson, KS16396945
2342Chad Milligan (R)Derby, KS143041037
2411Nick Quiring (R)Wichita, KS222851056
2555Patrick MazurHutchinson, KS232161125
2622xAlex LovelessSalina, KS132151126
276BBilly HardinWichita, KS1132051136
28020Frederick FreemanSouth Hutchinson, KS1131871154
2938Cody KellyGreat Bend, KS31811160
3021JJeremy SiglerGreat Bend, KS2221751166
3149William Nusser (R)Larned, KS21691172
3204Austin Siegmann (R)Hennessey, OK21561185
33020Brandon MillerMaryville, TN121511190
3422KC MullinManhattan, KS21281213
3514KKorey BiceWichita, KS21121229
36920Dakota Dellinger (R)Hutchinson, KS11051236
374CDylan CherryGalva, KS11031238
3824cBrandon Conkwright (R)Wamego, KS11111001241
3901Kason CarrollWichita, KS901251
40429Tracy Everhart (R)Hutchinson, KS11761265
4123sHeath Myers (R)Hoisington, KS1681273
4220$Shannon Edwards (R)Sterling, KS1681273
4377Cody Williams (R)Minneapolis, KS1661275
4470Harold WooleryAugusta, KS1601281
4526KMicheal Quiring (R)Wichita, KS451296
4666Jeremy HeimCanton, KS451296
4701Chris GriffinAbbyville, KS451296