Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
81 Speedway10/16/2021Enduro
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021AutoTech Service Super Stocks
Full Results
81 Speedway9/25/2021Heyglassman.com Stock Cars
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Mods
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Two M Motorsports & Machine Rookie Modifieds
Full Results
81 Speedway9/18/2021Primal Beef Jerky Mini Stocks
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Alternative Pest Management USRA Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Two M Motorsports & Machine Rookie Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
AutoTech Service Super Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Primal Beef Jerky Mini Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Park City
Alternative
Mel Hambelton
Rock Auto
The Glassman
Heartland Coca-Cola
11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...
Championship "Final 4" washed out
Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...
Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...
United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...
11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...

11 Days until the Broadway Truck and Auto Twister...

10/5/2021 -
REGISTRATION FEE: $150 REGISTER HERE - https://forms.gle/tRLzfQNfjKYRoJAL9 HOW TO SUBMIT ENTRY FEES - After online registration is submitted, please
Championship "Final 4" washed out

Championship "Final 4" washed out

10/2/2021 -
Due to already damp grounds from precipitation earlier in the week, rain currently falling here at the Speedway, as well as more precipitation expecte
Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...

Registration OPEN for Oct. 16th Twister City Endur...

8/19/2021 -
REGISTRATION INFO: Early Registration forms and reduced Pre-Entry Fee must be submitted on or before 9/16/2021 - NO EXCEPTIONS. Registrations and ent
Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...

Ty Williams Dominates at 81 Speedway with United R...

9/20/2021 -
By URSS PR (Park City, KS) -- Sixteen cars attended Saturday’s event at 81 Speedway in Park City, Kansas with the Drive to Zero POWRi United Rebel Spr
United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...

United Rebel Sprint Series Back in Action on Satur...

9/14/2021 -
By URSS (Park City, KS) -- The Drive to Zero POWRi United Rebel Sprint Series Presented by Mel Hambelton Ford Racing resumes racing action on Saturday

Points

81 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Two M Motorsports & Machine Rookie Modifieds

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
178dDillon MolerWichita, KS31115151341-
237dDakota DaleValley Center, KS691114125586
365BBrett DavisWichita, KS711151205136
46John CohoonWichita, KS1812151199142
554Jim Roney (R)Udall, KS511131048293
696Logan Johnson (R)Haysvilla, KS29141041300
741Chevy ColemanWichita, KS1712121033308
838Cody Johnson (R)Valley Center, KS410131012329
913Josh Barnes (R)Ponca City, OK1312986355
107Steve Emond (R)TOWANDA, KS214966375
113Austin KrogmeierNewton, KS2911849492
1297Zach PratherWichita, KS2711826515
1314rRyan QuiringWichita, KS1138779562
1411cChas KlinknerValley Center, KS1679748593
1561Walt BrookshireHaysville, KS149616725
1693JJeff CarrellWichita, KS7545796
1719Terry CollinsEllinwood, KS26495846
1872Dickie Koeppen (R)Hutchinson, KS7493848
197cRay HortonDerby, KS26478863
201000Ethyn HafnerNewton, KS1335404937
2147Doulphus Koeppen (R)Hutchinson, KS136403938
220Tyler HumphriesHutchinson, KS16396945
2342Chad Milligan (R)Derby, KS143041037
2411Nick Quiring (R)Wichita, KS222851056
2555Patrick MazurHutchinson, KS232161125
2622xAlex LovelessSalina, KS132151126
276BBilly HardinWichita, KS1132051136
28020Frederick FreemanSouth Hutchinson, KS1131871154
2938Cody KellyGreat Bend, KS31811160
3021JJeremy SiglerGreat Bend, KS2221751166
3149William Nusser (R)Larned, KS21691172
3204Austin Siegmann (R)Hennessey, OK21561185
33020Brandon Miller121511190
3422KC MullinManhattan, KS21281213
3514kKorey BiceWichita, KS21121229
36920Dakota Dellinger (R)Hutchinson, KS11051236
374CDylan CherryGalva, KS11031238
3824cBrandon Conkwright (R)Wamego, KS11111001241
3901Kason CarrollWichita, KS901251
40429Tracy Everhart (R)Hutchinson, KS11761265
4123sHeath Myers (R)Hoisington, KS1681273
4220$Shannon Edwards (R)Sterling, KS1681273
4377Cody Williams (R)Minneapolis, KS1661275
4470Harold WooleryAugusta, KS1601281
4526KMicheal Quiring (R)Wichita, KS451296
4666Jeremy HeimCanton, KS451296
4701Chris GriffinAbbyville, KS451296